Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Blakely, Ga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Blakely, Ga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Blakely, Ga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,1637,558
BustAfghanistan 12,3477,673
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1907,575
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0247,472
FarahAfghanistan 12,1697,562
GardizAfghanistan 12,3387,667
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3167,653
HeratAfghanistan 11,9917,451
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1847,571
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2997,643
KabulAfghanistan 12,2427,608
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4177,716
KhostAfghanistan 12,3927,700
KunduzAfghanistan 12,0157,467
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9317,414
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9507,426
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1577,554
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9547,428
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8967,393
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,3067,647
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2857,634
ShkoderAlbania 8,8185,479
TiranaAlbania 8,8815,519
VloreAlbania 8,9125,538
AdrarAlgeria 8,0044,974
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8714,891
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8724,892
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2325,116
BatnaAlgeria 8,1675,075
BecharAlgeria 7,6524,755
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0194,983
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7224,799
BiskraAlgeria 8,1675,075
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5935,340
ChlefAlgeria 7,7394,809
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1645,073
DjanetAlgeria 9,0435,619
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9694,952
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1375,057
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3195,169
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1265,049
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3605,195
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8485,498
In SalahAlgeria 8,2735,141
MilianaAlgeria 7,8094,853
OranAlgeria 7,6064,727
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2955,155
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1575,069
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7665,447
TebessaAlgeria 8,3295,176
TimimounAlgeria 7,9784,958
TindoufAlgeria 7,3054,539
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2835,147
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4256,478
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2659,486
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4804,648
HuamboAngola 11,7497,301
LuandaAngola 11,2947,018
LuenaAngola 12,0917,513
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5397,170
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6406,612
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,7826,700
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,7856,702
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,8356,733
ByrdAntarctica 12,5247,782
DavisAntarctica 15,6969,753
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,6216,600
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7968,573
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8044,850
AzulArgentina 7,9764,957
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1065,037
BarilocheArgentina 8,1485,063
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8034,849
CeresArgentina 7,1954,471
ChamicalArgentina 7,1044,415
ChepesArgentina 7,1984,473
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7185,418
ConcordiaArgentina 7,4894,654
CórdobaArgentina 7,2684,516
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,2774,522
CorrientesArgentina 7,0704,394
EsquelArgentina 8,3425,184
EzeizaArgentina 7,8254,863
FormosaArgentina 6,9674,330
General PicoArgentina 7,7424,811
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,6374,746
JuninArgentina 7,7134,793
La PlataArgentina 7,8644,887
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,2573,888
La RiojaArgentina 6,9854,340
LaboulayeArgentina 7,5894,716
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1265,671
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7174,174
Malarg EArgentina 7,5684,703
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,2065,099
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1765,081
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,4804,648
MendozaArgentina 7,3044,539
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,3004,536
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4004,598
NeuquenArgentina 7,9724,954
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8074,851
OranArgentina 6,4123,985
ParanaArgentina 7,4444,626
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,3624,575
PehuajoArgentina 7,8164,857
PergaminoArgentina 7,6574,758
PigeArgentina 7,9824,960
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3154,546
PosadasArgentina 7,1844,464
PresidenciaArgentina 6,9344,309
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,2724,519
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9284,926
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,3434,563
ReconquistaArgentina 7,2084,479
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,4564,633
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3145,788
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5704,083
RosarioArgentina 7,5494,691
SaltaArgentina 6,5484,069
San AntonioArgentina 8,2405,121
San LuisArgentina 7,4104,605
San RafaelArgentina 7,4974,659
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8184,858
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8934,284
SarmientoArgentina 8,6655,385
TrelewArgentina 8,4925,277
TucumanArgentina 6,7664,204
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6736,011
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3064,540
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,1374,435
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,4874,652
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5446,552
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6515,376
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9649,920
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84011,086
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,11410,013
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,23210,086
AmberleyAustralia 14,4708,992
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1779,431
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4228,962
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91310,510
CairnsAustralia 14,6739,118
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0099,327
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06211,224
CedunaAustralia 16,36610,170
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0349,342
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3529,540
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2289,463
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7609,172
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5229,024
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,64410,343
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8039,820
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7999,818
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,90311,125
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9959,318
East SaleAustralia 15,2399,469
Esperance (po)Australia 17,48010,862
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47810,861
EssendonAustralia 15,4289,587
ForrestAustralia 16,86710,482
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9889,314
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10311,250
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,69210,373
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43810,215
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2479,475
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2629,484
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0069,325
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49710,873
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2669,486
LavertonAustralia 15,4429,596
LearmonthAustralia 17,88611,115
LongreachAustralia 15,1109,389
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1099,389
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0198,711
Low HeadAustralia 15,2989,506
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5429,036
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4168,958
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32610,767
MeekatharraAustralia 17,67510,984
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4349,591
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4239,584
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6299,712
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7909,812
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4499,600
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1248,155
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8829,248
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9139,889
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76311,038
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,09910,004
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02611,202
Port HedlandAustralia 17,37710,798
RichmondAustralia 14,8299,215
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5189,021
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8029,198
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7979,195
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9049,883
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9039,882
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6589,109
TibooburraAustralia 15,5299,650
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6909,129
WaggaAustralia 15,1629,422
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,91511,133
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7129,142
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2428,850
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51310,883
WoomeraAustralia 16,0589,979
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23610,089
GrazAustria 8,2625,134
InnsbruckAustria 7,9734,954
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2055,098
LinzAustria 8,1135,041
SalzburgAustria 8,0575,007
ViennaAustria 8,2545,129
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0685,014
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6876,641
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9356,795
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6066,591
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6846,639
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6066,591
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7274,180
LerwickUk 6,7264,179
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6616,625
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6626,626
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6046,589
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8416,737
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6776,635
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6876,641
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8626,750
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6546,621
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5386,548
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1373,192
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4073,360
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9093,051
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 992616
MuharraqBahrain 12,0947,516
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0738,745
DhakaBangladesh 13,9238,652
CharnocksBarbados 3,2852,042
BrestBelarus 8,4775,268
GomelBelarus 8,8605,506
GrodnoBelarus 8,4085,225
MinskBelarus 8,5815,332
MogilevBelarus 8,7085,411
VitebskBelarus 8,6285,362
BrusselsBelgium 7,3494,567
D’UccleBelgium 7,3494,567
OstendeBelgium 7,2384,498
Belize CityBelize 1,534953
BeninBenin 9,3965,839
BohiconBenin 9,3205,791
CotonouBenin 9,3965,839
KandiBenin 9,1785,704
NatitingouBenin 9,0785,641
ParakouBenin 9,2495,747
SaveBenin 9,3095,784
BermudaBermuda 1,9261,197
La PazBolivia 5,5813,468
Santa CruzBolivia 5,9043,669
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6385,368
FrancistownBotswana 13,2868,256
MaunBotswana 12,8437,981
TshaneBotswana 12,8898,009
AimoresBrazil 7,3154,546
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9084,293
AltamiraBrazil 5,1513,201
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,1713,213
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4074,603
ApodiBrazil 6,4574,013
AracajuBrazil 6,9184,299
AracuaiBrazil 7,0264,366
AragarcasBrazil 6,2813,903
AraxaBrazil 6,9384,311
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7244,178
BageBrazil 7,6594,759
BambuiBrazil 7,0364,372
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2874,528
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4624,016
BarcelosBrazil 4,2532,643
BarraBrazil 6,4664,018
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8543,638
BarreirasBrazil 6,4223,991
BelémBrazil 5,2833,283
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1624,451
BelterraBrazil 4,9093,051
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2333,873
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5774,709
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6294,119
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5384,063
BrevesBrazil 5,1493,200
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4284,616
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5494,691
CabroboBrazil 6,5524,072
CaceresBrazil 5,9913,723
CaetiteBrazil 6,7514,195
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7314,183
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,5764,087
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0394,374
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3044,539
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3523,947
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1494,443
CaparaoBrazil 7,3494,567
CapinopolisBrazil 6,6974,161
CaratingaBrazil 7,2694,517
CaravelasBrazil 7,2964,534
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6694,144
CarolinaBrazil 5,8403,629
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,2354,496
CataguasesBrazil 7,3694,579
CatalaoBrazil 6,7514,195
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9564,323
CaxiasBrazil 5,9523,698
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5864,714
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6554,135
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3484,566
ChapecoBrazil 7,3194,548
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,6863,534
CipoBrazil 6,8164,236
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7893,597
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1174,423
CordeiroBrazil 7,4464,627
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5504,070
CorumbaBrazil 6,2963,913
CoximBrazil 6,3823,966
CrateusBrazil 6,1883,845
CuiabaBrazil 6,0273,745
CuritibaBrazil 7,3344,558
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0394,374
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8983,665
DouradosBrazil 6,7384,187
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4284,616
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6544,756
EspinosaBrazil 6,8144,234
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7814,214
FloraniaBrazil 6,5734,084
FlorestaBrazil 6,6194,113
FlorianoBrazil 6,1283,808
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,5744,707
FormosaBrazil 6,5554,073
FortalezaBrazil 6,2513,885
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0714,394
FrancaBrazil 6,9954,347
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8054,229
GoianiaBrazil 6,5334,060
GoiasBrazil 6,4103,984
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2024,476
GrajauBrazil 5,7883,597
GuairaBrazil 6,9454,316
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2573,888
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1934,470
IbiriteBrazil 7,1624,450
IguatuBrazil 6,3903,971
IlheusBrazil 7,0714,394
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6883,535
IndaialBrazil 7,4754,645
IpameriBrazil 6,6954,161
IraiBrazil 7,2954,533
IreceBrazil 6,5804,089
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7884,218
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,7252,936
ItaitubaBrazil 4,9853,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0554,384
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4064,602
ItapevaBrazil 7,2204,486
ItirucuBrazil 6,8904,281
ItuacuBrazil 6,8274,242
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7914,220
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,0854,402
JacobinaBrazil 6,6754,148
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3963,974
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8064,230
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8214,239
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3594,573
LavrasBrazil 7,2074,479
LencoisBrazil 6,7184,175
LinharesBrazil 7,3774,584
LondrinaBrazil 7,0394,374
MacapaBrazil 4,9663,086
MacauBrazil 6,5144,048
MaceioBrazil 6,9304,306
MachadoBrazil 7,1884,467
ManausBrazil 4,6272,875
MarabaBrazil 5,5523,450
MaringaBrazil 7,0014,350
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9143,054
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8284,243
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7054,166
MonteiroBrazil 6,6854,154
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8894,281
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3673,957
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6214,115
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4574,634
ObidosBrazil 4,8082,988
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8334,246
ParacatuBrazil 6,7344,184
ParanaBrazil 6,2603,890
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3854,589
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6954,160
ParintinsBrazil 4,7892,976
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9393,691
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4394,623
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8784,274
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3823,966
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7094,169
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0084,355
PeixeBrazil 6,1703,834
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5314,058
PicosBrazil 6,2713,897
PiraiBrazil 7,4004,598
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4784,025
PompeuBrazil 7,0304,369
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7234,178
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0243,122
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,3144,545
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,9603,082
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6674,764
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0503,760
PosseBrazil 6,4944,036
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3013,916
RecifeBrazil 6,8724,271
RemansoBrazil 6,4273,994
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,9113,052
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4714,643
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3694,579
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5464,067
SalvadorBrazil 6,9694,331
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5174,671
SantaremBrazil 4,9083,050
SantosBrazil 7,3674,578
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1014,413
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4623,394
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5064,043
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5684,703
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3294,554
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,2834,526
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6953,539
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3344,557
São PauloBrazil 7,3104,543
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,0724,395
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,7902,977
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6404,126
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8254,241
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1014,412
SobralBrazil 6,1023,792
SoureBrazil 5,2183,242
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3623,953
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9064,913
SurubimBrazil 6,7914,220
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3433,942
TarauacaBrazil 4,6122,866
TauaBrazil 6,2723,897
TefeBrazil 4,3862,725
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1474,441
TeresinaBrazil 6,0113,735
TiriosBrazil 4,4212,747
TorresBrazil 7,6764,770
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3733,339
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7674,205
TriunfoBrazil 6,5964,099
TucuruiBrazil 5,3743,339
TuriacuBrazil 5,5443,445
UaupesBrazil 3,9182,435
UbatubaBrazil 7,4004,598
UberabaBrazil 6,8944,284
VassourasBrazil 7,3944,595
VicosaBrazil 7,3044,539
VitoriaBrazil 7,4354,620
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9504,319
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6903,536
BurgasBulgaria 9,3295,797
LomBulgaria 8,9655,571
PlevenBulgaria 9,0825,644
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1715,699
SadovoBulgaria 9,1855,707
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1095,661
SofiaBulgaria 9,0485,622
VarnaBulgaria 9,3125,787
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6915,401
BurundiBurundi 12,5067,771
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,1689,426
SiemreapCambodia 14,9929,316
BatouriCameroon 10,6396,611
DoualaCameroon 10,2286,356
GarouaCameroon 10,2616,376
MamfeCameroon 10,0876,268
MarouaCameroon 10,2766,385
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3956,459
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2296,356
YaoundeCameroon 10,4076,467
YokoCameroon 10,3876,455
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7052,302
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6722,282
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2213,244
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0831,916
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7973,602
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1701,348
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0521,275
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2611,405
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6592,274
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7822,350
Banff, AbCanada 3,3622,089
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8191,130
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3562,086
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1491,957
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3961,489
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6382,261
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7831,108
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4032,736
Brandon, MbCanada 2,4441,519
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6001,615
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2942,669
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1492,578
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2992,050
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1462,576
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4712,779
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2662,030
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4272,751
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9372,446
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2652,651
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3292,690
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5312,194
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9943,103
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1782,596
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3832,724
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3712,095
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3972,111
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2541,401
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4631,530
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5301,572
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5331,574
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4391,516
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6182,248
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5831,605
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0161,874
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1591,963
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8383,007
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5072,801
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2872,042
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9761,228
Comox, BcCanada 3,9042,426
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,2052,613
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1801,976
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2922,046
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1191,938
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5551,588
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8822,412
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5452,824
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0701,907
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2802,660
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2511,399
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1911,362
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8861,172
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3782,099
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3952,110
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3912,107
Edson, AbCanada 3,5532,208
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1512,580
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5472,204
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5241,568
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3282,690
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4473,385
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9611,840
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6602,274
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4992,174
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1822,599
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2992,671
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7942,357
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,9402,448
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,8432,388
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2931,425
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2961,427
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8212,374
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2352,010
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9191,814
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7932,357
Golden, BcCanada 3,4542,146
Goose, NfCanada 3,1711,970
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6681,036
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7802,349
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3371,452
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6811,666
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,0343,128
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4051,495
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4221,505
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,425886
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1731,971
Harrow, OnCanada 1,241771
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0082,491
Hope, BcCanada 3,6592,274
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1213,183
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0991,926
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1683,212
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8212,374
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3873,348
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2712,033
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6442,264
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,0591,280
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,0591,279
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5422,201
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2311,386
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6441,021
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4713,400
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5372,819
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2672,030
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8881,173
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1241,941
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8871,172
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5462,825
Langara, BcCanada 4,5792,845
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3721,474
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1091,932
London, OnCanada 1,381858
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2612,648
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,1331,947
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6982,298
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1482,578
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8691,162
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9331,822
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0523,139
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2412,636
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0051,867
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8272,378
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4241,506
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4141,500
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9001,181
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8811,169
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7421,704
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2851,420
Morden, MbCanada 2,3001,429
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6301,013
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3662,092
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8192,373
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8721,785
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7181,689
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7472,950
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0641,904
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7741,103
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7861,110
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7861,110
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7672,341
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1732,593
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7901,112
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,581983
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3141,438
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8932,419
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8651,780
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1022,549
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3741,475
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9781,851
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9272,441
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4162,744
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6711,660
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8933,040
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1081,310
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8782,410
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3232,065
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3461,458
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7041,681
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7061,681
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8933,040
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5122,182
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2241,382
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6171,626
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9611,840
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2971,427
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4712,779
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2072,615
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,4631,531
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9431,829
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7221,070
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0131,872
Scott, SkCanada 3,0621,903
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6431,642
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4091,497
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,9771,228
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3363,316
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1911,361
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2021,368
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5712,219
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2372,633
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9581,838
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4991,553
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8511,771
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8581,776
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7271,695
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3162,682
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3072,677
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7612,958
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8601,777
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7942,357
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9361,825
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9651,221
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9781,229
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9452,451
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,488925
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,487924
Trenton, OnCanada 1,598993
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5691,596
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6951,675
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,6272,254
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9931,238
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7682,341
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3122,058
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2362,011
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7662,341
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7802,349
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8441,767
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,444897
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5592,833
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9033,047
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,566973
Windsor, OnCanada 1,267787
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3371,452
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7921,735
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1871,359
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0812,536
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6721,660
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6354,123
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5354,061
SalCape Verde 6,4263,993
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0336,856
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0686,878
AbecheChad 10,6716,631
FayaChad 10,2656,379
MoundouChad 10,5566,560
N’DjamenaChad 10,2486,368
AntofagastaChile 6,2503,884
AricaChile 5,7073,546
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6575,380
ChicoChile 8,7305,425
ChillanChile 7,6364,745
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,6394,747
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,6794,150
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6015,345
Curico-General FreireChile 7,4754,645
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,9463,695
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9704,332
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,8486,119
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,9294,306
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,0565,006
ParronChile 7,4114,606
Puerto AysenChile 8,5865,335
Puerto MonttChile 8,1475,062
Punta ArenasChile 9,4415,867
QuinteroChile 7,2644,514
SantiagoChile 7,3284,553
SewellChile 7,3974,597
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,8634,886
ValdiviaChile 7,9664,950
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,9684,952
VallenarChile 6,8514,257
ValparaisoChile 7,2654,515
AltaiChina 11,2336,980
BeijingChina 11,8287,350
ChangchunChina 11,1386,921
ChangduChina 13,1018,141
ChangshaChina 13,1618,178
ChengduChina 13,0898,134
ChongqingChina 13,1788,189
DuianChina 12,5257,783
ErlianChina 11,5367,169
GanzhouChina 13,3448,292
GuangzhouChina 13,6738,496
HaikouChina 14,1158,771
HailarChina 10,7626,688
HamiChina 11,8067,336
HetanChina 12,2797,630
JiuquanChina 12,1387,543
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,9477,424
KashiChina 11,9377,418
KunmingChina 13,7338,534
LanzhouChina 12,4967,765
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,2578,238
NanchangChina 13,0278,095
NanjingChina 12,5757,814
NanningChina 13,8878,630
PingbianChina 12,8227,968
QingdaoChina 12,1037,521
QiqiharChina 10,8326,731
RuoqiangChina 12,1967,579
ShanghaiChina 12,5557,802
ShantouChina 13,5408,414
ShenyangChina 11,4167,094
TaiyuanChina 12,1707,562
TaoyuanChina 13,1878,195
TengchongChina 13,7648,553
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,6667,249
Xi’AnChina 12,6097,835
XichangChina 13,4218,340
YanjiChina 11,0796,885
YichangChina 12,9428,042
YinchuanChina 12,2047,584
YiningChina 11,5667,187
ZhengzhouChina 12,4517,737
ZhijiangChina 13,3328,284
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4452,141
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,3892,106
AraucaColombia 3,0471,894
BarranquillaColombia 2,4721,536
Benito SalasColombia 3,2792,038
BogotáColombia 3,1371,949
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8741,786
El CaranoColombia 2,9441,830
Las GaviotasColombia 3,2902,044
MatecanaColombia 3,0691,907
PeralesColombia 3,1291,944
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3092,057
Rafael NunezColombia 2,4861,545
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,0751,290
Simon BolivarColombia 2,4721,536
VanguardiaColombia 3,2131,997
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,2242,625
YariguiesColombia 2,9101,809
MoroniComoros 14,3008,886
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,3391,453
LimonCosta Rica 2,3481,459
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,3391,453
San JoseCosta Rica 2,3441,457
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3095,164
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6855,397
SibenikCroatia 8,4715,264
SplitCroatia 8,5215,295
ZagrebCroatia 8,3615,196
CamagueyCuba 1,279795
CasablancaCuba 910565
HavanaCuba 928577
WillemstadCuraçao 2,6611,653
FamagustaCyprus 10,2816,389
LarnacaCyprus 10,2776,387
LimassolCyprus 10,2516,370
NicosiaCyprus 10,2346,360
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2265,112
ChebCzech Republic 7,9044,912
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2865,149
PragueCzech Republic 8,0224,985
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7607,308
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5267,162
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2526,992
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8057,957
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1987,580
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6474,752
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8164,857
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4194,610
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3764,584
MarstalDenmark 7,5684,703
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6614,760
OdenseDenmark 7,5414,686
RandersDenmark 7,4724,643
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7954,844
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4224,612
TønderDenmark 7,4674,640
TylstrupDenmark 7,4364,621
TystofteDenmark 7,5984,721
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4874,653
VestervigDenmark 7,3614,574
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7397,916
Melville HallDominica 2,9581,838
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8981,179
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0391,267
AzuaDominican Republic 1,9931,239
BaniDominican Republic 2,0461,271
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,9961,241
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,0591,280
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9731,226
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,9681,223
CotuiDominican Republic 1,9971,241
DajabonDominican Republic 1,8391,143
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,9531,214
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,9241,196
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1061,309
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9441,208
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,0881,298
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1421,331
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,9121,188
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9081,185
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,9551,215
JimaniDominican Republic 1,9331,201
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1341,326
La VegaDominican Republic 1,9591,218
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,0821,294
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8731,164
MichesDominican Republic 2,0861,296
MocaDominican Republic 1,9441,208
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8941,177
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8201,131
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0431,270
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9971,241
NeybaDominican Republic 1,9531,214
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,9671,222
PimentelDominican Republic 1,9921,238
PoloDominican Republic 1,9941,239
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9131,189
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,9071,185
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9591,217
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9671,222
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1121,312
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0551,277
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9541,214
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0491,273
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,0571,278
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9221,194
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0131,251
San JuanDominican Republic 1,9401,206
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1571,341
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0271,260
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9251,196
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,8741,165
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,0661,284
TamayoDominican Republic 1,9731,226
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0261,259
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0071,247
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,8491,149
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0291,261
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9211,194
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9684,330
CanarEcuador 3,7862,352
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7272,316
IzobambaEcuador 3,5542,208
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4952,172
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9442,451
MilagroEcuador 3,7262,316
OtavaloEcuador 3,4942,171
PichilingueEcuador 3,6172,248
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5952,234
PuyoEcuador 3,6912,294
QuitoEcuador 3,5332,196
RumipambaEcuador 3,6242,252
San GabrielEcuador 3,4642,152
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2796,388
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5596,561
AswanEgypt 11,0086,840
AsyutEgypt 10,6506,618
BahariyaEgypt 10,3986,461
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5136,533
CairoEgypt 10,4636,502
DabaaEgypt 10,1786,325
DakhlaEgypt 10,5986,586
El ArishEgypt 10,5716,569
El TorEgypt 10,7656,690
FarafraEgypt 10,4156,472
HelwanEgypt 10,4766,510
HurguadaEgypt 10,8476,740
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4906,519
KhargaEgypt 10,7246,664
KosseirEgypt 10,9626,812
LuxorEgypt 10,8776,759
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0666,255
MinyaEgypt 10,5556,559
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4406,488
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7486,679
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8386,735
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5976,585
SalloumEgypt 9,8976,150
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0756,261
SohagEgypt 10,7376,672
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7626,687
TahrirEgypt 10,3726,446
TantaEgypt 10,3856,453
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0001,243
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9701,224
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9621,219
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9691,224
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1516,308
AsmaraEritrea 12,1217,532
AssabEritrea 12,5907,824
MassawaEritrea 12,1397,543
TallinEstonia 8,0875,025
TartuEstonia 8,2465,124
VilsandiEstonia 8,0094,977
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5647,807
GonderEthiopia 12,1977,580
NegeleEthiopia 12,8848,006
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5705,947
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3973,975
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3493,945
Laucala BayFiji 11,6397,233
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7127,278
NandiFiji 11,7127,278
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5117,153
HelsinkiFinland 8,0424,998
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0505,002
JoensuuFinland 8,1105,040
JokioinenFinland 7,9524,942
JyvskylFinland 7,9584,945
KajaaniFinland 7,9284,927
KuopioFinland 8,0134,980
KuusamoFinland 7,8834,898
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1525,065
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8194,859
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8474,876
OuluFinland 7,7964,845
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7044,787
TampereFinland 7,9274,926
TurkuFinland 7,9114,916
VaasaFinland 7,7504,816
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0545,005
BiarritzFrance 7,2104,481
BordeauxFrance 7,2224,488
BrestFrance 6,8304,244
CaenFrance 7,0834,402
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3214,549
DijonFrance 7,5424,687
GourdonFrance 7,3794,585
GrenobleFrance 7,6784,771
Le MansFrance 7,1734,457
LilleFrance 7,2754,521
LyonFrance 7,5974,721
MarseilleFrance 7,7174,796
MontpellierFrance 7,6184,734
NancyFrance 7,5604,698
NantesFrance 7,0724,394
NiceFrance 7,8544,881
ParisFrance 7,2894,529
PerpignanFrance 7,5734,706
StrasbourgFrance 7,6624,761
ToulonFrance 7,7854,837
ToulouseFrance 7,4244,613
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4812,785
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4472,763
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4822,785
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5992,858
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2992,671
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3284,554
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8635,508
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8625,507
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0905,027
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0354,993
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1595,070
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1455,683
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,25011,341
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,11010,632
BitamGabon 10,5056,528
CocobeachGabon 10,3886,456
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9176,784
LambarnGabon 10,5476,554
LastourvilleGabon 10,7906,705
LibrevilleGabon 10,4036,464
MakokouGabon 10,7246,664
MayumbaGabon 10,7416,675
MitzicGabon 10,5856,578
MkamboGabon 10,7996,711
MoandaGabon 10,8846,764
MouilaGabon 10,6886,642
Port-GentilGabon 10,4056,466
TchibanGabon 10,7446,676
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,5802,225
BanjulGambia 7,2014,475
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1096,282
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4456,491
BerlinGermany 7,8444,875
BrockenGermany 7,7104,791
CologneGermany 7,5144,669
DresdenGermany 7,9394,933
ErfurtGermany 7,7704,828
EssenGermany 7,4954,658
FichtelbergGermany 7,9234,923
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6604,760
GeisenheimGermany 7,6204,735
GorlitzGermany 8,0114,978
HamburgGermany 7,5904,716
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5894,716
HannoverGermany 7,6224,736
HelgolandGermany 7,4384,622
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9244,924
KarlsruheGermany 7,6934,781
KasselGermany 7,6594,759
KonstanzGermany 7,8074,851
LeipzigGermany 7,8404,872
LindenbergGermany 7,9074,914
MagdeburgGermany 7,7564,819
MunichGermany 7,9514,941
MünsterGermany 7,5134,669
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7894,840
NurembergGermany 7,8484,877
NurnbergGermany 7,8454,875
PotsdamGermany 7,8344,868
RostockGermany 7,6904,779
SchleswigGermany 7,5244,676
StuttgartGermany 7,7564,820
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5444,688
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9414,934
AccraGhana 9,1965,714
KumasiGhana 8,9965,590
TamaleGhana 8,9135,539
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1894,467
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3355,801
AthensGreece 9,3665,820
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3865,832
ChiosGreece 9,5155,913
CorfuGreece 8,9945,589
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0285,610
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6475,995
IoanninaGreece 9,0535,626
KalamataGreece 9,3045,781
KerkiraGreece 8,9945,589
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4275,858
LamiaGreece 9,2185,728
LarissaGreece 9,1715,699
LemnosGreece 9,3405,804
LimnosGreece 9,3495,810
MethoniGreece 9,2955,776
MilosGreece 9,5035,905
MitiliniGreece 9,5005,903
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4945,900
NaxosGreece 9,5455,931
PatrasGreece 9,2095,722
RhodesGreece 9,7846,080
SamosGreece 9,6145,974
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3595,816
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5595,940
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1545,688
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3025,780
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1785,703
AasiaatGreenland 4,6682,901
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9883,100
AputiteqGreenland 5,3023,295
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0653,769
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2782,658
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5012,797
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7582,957
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7863,595
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7572,956
JulianehbGreenland 4,3562,707
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5942,855
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7833,594
NanortalikGreenland 4,3622,710
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4112,741
NordGreenland 6,2543,886
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3492,702
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1343,190
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4572,770
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5982,857
UpernavikGreenland 4,9403,070
UummannaqGreenland 4,8473,012
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8891,795
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8901,796
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,9071,185
BokeGuinea 7,5044,663
ConakryGuinea 7,6934,780
FaranahGuinea 7,9404,934
KankanGuinea 8,0595,008
KindiaGuinea 7,7384,808
KissidougouGuinea 8,0384,995
LabeGuinea 7,7234,799
MacentaGuinea 8,1425,060
MamouGuinea 7,7954,844
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3015,159
SiguiriGuinea 8,0154,980
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3804,586
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8782,410
TimehriGuyana 3,8962,421
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,8961,178
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0414,375
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2334,495
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1144,421
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3354,558
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6455,372
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1204,425
CatacamasHonduras 1,7931,114
CholutecaHonduras 1,9791,230
La CeibaHonduras 1,7081,062
La MesaHonduras 1,7551,090
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,7591,093
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8441,146
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8981,180
TelaHonduras 1,7181,068
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7448,541
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7458,542
BudapestHungary 8,4665,261
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4825,271
DebrecenHungary 8,6335,364
KeszthelyHungary 8,3935,216
MiskolcHungary 8,5415,308
PecsHungary 8,5025,283
SzegedHungary 8,6105,350
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3255,173
AkureyriIceland 5,8463,633
DalatangiIceland 6,0493,759
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9693,709
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8243,619
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9513,698
ReykhólarIceland 5,6553,514
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6443,507
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6233,494
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7113,549
AgraIndia 13,3018,266
AhmedabadIndia 13,5488,419
AkolaIndia 13,9558,672
AllahabadIndia 13,5828,440
AmritsarIndia 12,7357,913
BangaloreIndia 14,7849,187
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3688,929
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,2338,844
BikanerIndia 13,0638,117
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8739,242
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7518,545
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7518,545
DaltonganjIndia 13,7848,566
DarbhangaIndia 13,5858,442
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,5148,398
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,5128,397
DumkaIndia 13,8158,585
DwarkaIndia 13,4698,370
GoaIndia 14,3728,931
GuwahatiIndia 13,6568,486
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3458,914
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7018,514
JagdalpurIndia 14,2768,872
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0208,712
KotaIndia 13,4488,356
KozhikodeIndia 14,8899,252
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5447,795
LudhianaIndia 12,8487,984
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6849,125
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0988,139
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9828,688
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5629,049
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9778,685
New DelhiIndia 13,1278,157
PambanIndia 15,2309,464
PuneIndia 14,0628,738
SagarIndia 13,6758,498
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4767,753
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2229,459
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2229,459
VeravalIndia 13,6738,497
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4568,983
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4039,572
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9859,933
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,99210,559
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,26710,109
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2209,458
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7169,144
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,15210,037
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6969,133
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,62410,331
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,25310,100
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2968,884
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,54610,282
AbadanIran 11,5947,204
ArakIran 11,3677,063
BabolsarIran 11,2907,016
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3537,676
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0526,868
Bandar LengehIran 12,3277,660
BirjandIran 11,9787,444
BushehrIran 11,8717,377
ChahbaharIran 12,7677,933
DezfulIran 11,4427,110
EsfahanIran 11,6127,216
IranshahrIran 12,5907,824
KermanIran 12,1087,524
KermanshahIran 11,1896,953
Khoram AbadIran 11,3347,043
MashhadIran 11,6767,256
OroomiehIran 10,7876,703
RamsarIran 11,1686,940
RashtIran 11,0746,881
SemnanIran 11,4327,104
ShahroudIran 11,4367,106
ShirazIran 11,9287,412
TabrizIran 10,8226,725
TeheranIran 11,3107,028
YazdIran 11,8127,340
ZahedanIran 12,3857,696
ZanjanIran 11,0666,876
BaghdadIraq 11,1046,900
BasraIraq 11,5487,176
BelmulletIreland 6,3153,925
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4754,023
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3903,971
ClonesIreland 6,4964,037
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4163,987
CorkIreland 6,4594,014
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4604,014
DublinIreland 6,5744,085
KilkennyIreland 6,5234,054
Malin HeadIreland 6,4654,017
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5964,099
ShannonIreland 6,4143,986
ValentiaIreland 6,3403,939
EilatIsrael 10,7636,688
HaifaIsrael 10,5256,540
JerusalemIsrael 10,6106,593
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5786,573
AlbengaItaly 7,9024,911
AlgheroItaly 8,0795,021
AmendolaItaly 8,5805,332
AnconaItaly 8,3105,164
ArezzoItaly 8,1995,095
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6785,393
BergamoItaly 7,9374,932
BolognaItaly 8,1055,037
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0114,978
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7035,408
BrindisiItaly 8,7915,463
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2075,100
CameriItaly 7,8714,891
CampobassoItaly 8,5025,283
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2225,109
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2495,126
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1365,056
Cape MeleItaly 7,9104,915
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6335,365
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7615,444
CerviaItaly 8,1915,090
CiampinoItaly 8,3385,182
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0805,021
Cisa PassItaly 8,0114,978
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2725,140
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0625,010
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8115,475
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8245,483
DecimomannuItaly 8,1955,093
DobbiacoItaly 8,0595,008
FalconaraItaly 8,2985,157
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1355,055
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5725,327
FonniItaly 8,1785,082
FrontoneItaly 8,2595,132
FrosinoneItaly 8,3995,219
GelaItaly 8,7195,418
GenoaItaly 7,9364,932
GhediItaly 7,9904,965
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7115,413
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4885,274
GrossetoItaly 8,1795,082
GrottaglieItaly 8,7595,443
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1345,055
GuidoniaItaly 8,3395,182
IstranaItaly 8,1045,036
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6825,395
LatinaItaly 8,3765,205
LatronicoItaly 8,6835,396
LecceItaly 8,8295,486
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1315,053
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7285,423
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7565,441
MilanItaly 7,9184,920
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8704,891
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2055,099
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5135,290
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1595,070
PadovaItaly 8,1025,034
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0064,975
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5925,339
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5725,327
PantelleriaItaly 8,5605,319
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0234,985
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2155,105
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2655,136
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4215,233
PiacenzaItaly 7,9764,956
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0845,023
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1805,083
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4135,228
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6375,367
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3365,180
PrizziItaly 8,6225,358
RadicofaniItaly 8,2225,109
Resia PassItaly 7,9424,935
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2245,111
RivoltoItaly 8,1545,067
Rolle PassItaly 8,0515,003
RomeItaly 8,3255,173
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3145,166
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1905,089
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8884,902
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5875,336
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8695,511
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0344,992
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0965,031
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7555,440
SigonellaItaly 8,7535,440
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7515,438
TarvisioItaly 8,1635,072
TermoliItaly 8,5025,283
TorinoItaly 7,8284,864
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8144,856
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5405,307
TrevicoItaly 8,5725,327
TrevisoItaly 8,1115,040
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2175,106
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8214,860
UdineItaly 8,1615,072
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5495,313
VeniceItaly 8,1305,052
VeronaItaly 8,0334,992
VicenzaItaly 8,0715,015
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2975,156
ViterboItaly 8,2675,137